2010

Slutställning (2010-10-04)

Spelare med samma poäng särskiljs enligt hcp-principen.

 

1 Roberto Bertolani 3700
2 Kent Mårtensson 3350
3 Hampus Hedetoft 2750
4 Tim Brontin 2700
5 Henrik Karlsson 2650
6 Henrik Modén 2600
7 Kjell Brandt 2500
8 Brian Jellesen, Assartorps GK 2300
9 Fredrik Almqvist 2100
10 Kirsten Lundquist 2100
11 Håkan Nirfelt 2000
12 Mats Aronzon 2000
13 Adrian Theander, Oxie GK 2000
14 Laila Berlin 1900
15 Daniel Johansson 1650
16 Gert Persson 1650
17 Katia Herslow 1650
18 Mikael Reinholdsson, Barsebäck G&CC 1600
19 Patrik Håkansson 1500
20 Zackarias Wessman 1400
21 Johnnie Dahlberg 1350
22 Jan Olsen 1350
23 Patrik Sylvegård, Sofiedals GK 1300
24 Lennart Nilsson 1300
25 Marcus Sylvegård, Sofiedals GK 1300
26 Per Olofsson 1300
27 Annica Nilsson 1250
28 Maria Sandström, Bokskogens GK 1200
29 Frida Danielsson 1200
30 Annica Lindh 1200
31 Kerstin Grünerwald 1200
32 Mikael Persson 1200
33 Kristoffer Wiman 1150
34 Filip Brattse, Flommens GK 1000
35 Michael Färlin, Barsebäck G&CC 1000
36 Anki Andersson 1000
37 Marko Vähätalo, Finland 1000
38 Vanja Nipe 1000
39 Marcus Tegstam 950
40 Rickard Jönsson 850
41 Kairi Prei, Ystad GK 800
42 Jennie Sterning, Ystad GK 800
43 Monica Andersson 800
44 Fredrik Holmberg 750
45 Jesper Olsson 750
46 Robert Flinth 750
47 Max Einarsson 750
48 Johan Frick 750
49 Michael Stranberg, Onsjö GK 750
50 Bengt Malmström 750
51 Ulf Flinth 750
52 Lilian Persson 750
53 Roger Bertilsson, Assartorps GK 750
54 Christina Öberg, Onsjö GK 750
55 Kristoffer Olsson 700
56 Carlo Rhodin 700
57 Jeff Nilsson 700
58 Carlo Jr Rhodin 700
59 Stefania Skevarp 650
60 Daniel Sandahl 600
61 Magnus Kullberg, Vasatorps GK 600
62 Andreas Bengtsson 600
63 Jonas Sörensen 600
64 Tony Mättö, Finland 600
65 Kent Nicolai Vikeså 600
66 Arne Palm 600
67 Micke Karmhagen, Ystad GK 600
68 Tommy Svensson 600
69 Thomas Persson, Abbekås GK 600
70 Magnus Bengtsson 600
71 Ingmar Hansson 550
72 Marcus Bergström 550
73 Henrik Collvin 500
74 Mikael Johansson, Malmö Burlöv GK 500
75 Håkan Sandström 500
76 Peter Sandström, Bokskogens GK 500
77 Peter Guggenheim 500
78 Jonas Olsson, S:t Arild GK 500
79 Lars Dahlberg 500
80 Micael Johnsson 500
81 Adam Weclewicz, Malmö Burlöv GK 500
82 Rebecca Olsson, S:t Arild GK 500
83 Henrik Korona, Malmö Burlöv GK 500
84 Pontus Hedetoft 500
85 Mikael Lundin 450
86 Markus Turtiainen 400
87 Brian Tulloch 400
88 Pontus Hedberg, Trelleborgs GK 400
89 Peter Norén, Bokskogens GK 400
90 Johan Dannborg, Trelleborgs GK 400
91 Anders Ottosson 400
92 Max Wiman 400
93 Gun Johansson 400
94 Sebastian Swenson, Skepparslövs GK 400
95 Jimmie Mårtensson, Skepparslövs GK 400
96 Gun Johansson 400
97 Jonny Jakobsson 350
98 Svante Nyman, Kvarnby GK 300
99 Fredrik Johansson 300
100 Håkan Johansson, Trelleborgs GK 300
101 Kenneth Björner, Trelleborgs GK 300
102 Martin Celander, Bokskogens GK 300
103 Peter Mastborn 300
104 Lars Sjögren 300
105 Dragan Ostojic 300
106 Ulf Gingdal, Kiruna GK 300
107 Natalia Balcke 300
108 Frida Heskebeck, Örestads GK 300
109 Anneli Håkansson 300
110 Oscar Lundin 300
111 Ingela Mastborn 300
112 Anders Nilsson 300
113 Agneta Hedlund, Eslövs GK 300
114 Maud Hagbyhn 300
115 Owe Gillheim 250
116 Robert Andersson 200
117 Stefan Jönsson, Bokskogens GK 200
118 Dennis Larsson, Vellinge GK 200
119 Philip Svensson 200
120 Peter Hellkvist 200
121 Max Nilsson 200
122 Niclas Bråhagen 200
123 Thomas Bråhagen 200
124 Eeli Jaakola, Finland 200
125 Lasse Bengtsson 200
126 Mats Wallentheim, Kvarnby GK 200
127 Terezia Lagerman, Kvarnby GK 200
128 Martin Olsson 150
129 Mats Hernsell 150
130 Magnus Dahl, Sofiedals GK 150
131 Peter Niclasen, Oxie GK 150
132 Werner Grünerwald 150
133 Bo Nielsen, Sofiedals GK 150
134 Yvonne Lindroos, Romeleåsens GK 150
135 Mattias Grabbe 100
136 Ronny Larsson, Vellinge GK 100
137 Patrik Hammarberg, Vikbolandets GK 100
138 Lennart Jönsson 100
139 Michal Vojacek 100
140 Thomas Dahl 100
141 Roland Sjöberg 100
142 Stefan Göransson, Onsjö GK 100
143 Ulf Håkansson 100
144 Peter Sjödahl, Barsebäck G&CC 100
145 Monica Pärsson 100
146 Anders Stenman, Malmö Burlöv GK 100
147 Nancy Holst 100
148 Susanna Hansson, Tegelberga GK 100
149 Ingrid Olofsson 100
150 Henri Hytönen, Finland 50
151 Mikael Pressing 50
152 Benjamin Persson 50
153 Niklas Rosén 50
154 Stefan Bergfors 50
155 Rudolf Singhoffer 50
156 Christer Bergfors, Vasatorps GK 50
157 P-G Pettersson 50
158 Trym Anderson, Öijared GK 50
159 Richard Löfgren, Malmö Burlöv GK 50
160 Jan Boris-Möller, Kävlinge GK 50
161 Tina Rusch, Öijared GK 50
162 Arne Nilsson 50
163 Gert Johnsson 50